Currencies: 
Home   Sign In   Register    My Cart
My Cart:   0 NZD 0

Fiber Optic Equipments



Product Image Item Name- Price
OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1km SM 1310/1550nm MHi5

OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1km SM 1310/1550nm MHi5

Item specifics Brand Name: AUA Model Number: 007 is_customized: Yes Fiber Manufacturer: Corning
NZD 288

... more info

OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 2 km OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord Singlemode 2000m FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, LC/UPC BBu4

OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 2 km OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord Singlemode 2000m FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, LC/UPC BBu4

Item specifics Brand Name: Eloik Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm Model Number: FC/UPC-FC/UPC Compatible:...
NZD 228  NZD 205
Save: 10% off


... more info

SC UPC Single Mode 9/125um 1310/1550nm 1KM OTDR launch cable box Fiber ring otdr launch cable Fiber optic launch cable MFu3

SC UPC Single Mode 9/125um 1310/1550nm 1KM OTDR launch cable box Fiber ring otdr launch cable Fiber optic launch cable MFu3

Item specifics Brand Name: komshine Model Number: OTDR Launch Cable Box Product Name: Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box for OTDR , SM G652D ,1...
NZD 228

... more info